ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152109
nr 1315 2109
Alexander Vasilenko (b. 1974), Russia. Signed, numbered 172/240, 90x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alexander Vasilenko (f. 1974), Ryssland. Signerad, numrerad 172/240,90x60cm
1500
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:12:41
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik